WIG Chair Modernization Solicitation
| Agency: | DEPT OF DEFENSE |
|---|---|
| State: | Ohio |
| Type of Government: | Federal |
| FSC Category: |
|
| NAICS Category: |
|
| Posted Date: | Sep 3, 2026 |
| Due Date: | Sep 9, 2026 |
| Solicitation No: | Please Login to View Page |
| Original Source: | Please Login to View Page |
| Contact information: | Please Login to View Page |
| Bid Documents: | Please Login to View Page |
| Bid Description: | Please Login to View Page |
Bid Description contains the detailed information about the bid solicitation including bid documents, specifications, requirements and contact information.
Start your free trial today, and get 7 days completely free.
Start your free trial today, and get 7 days completely free.
Get Government Bids Like This by Email
Receive daily bid alerts that match your keywords, business categories, and target regions.
See Also
Follow Ancillary Furniture, Project-Facility 10867 Active Contract Opportunity Notice ID FA860126Q0126 Related Notice
DEPT OF DEFENSE
Due by 9/14/2026
Invitation to Bid -?CML 26-011?- Business and Entrepreneurial Center Furniture Addendum 1 Addendum
Columbus Metropolitan Library
Due by 9/09/2026
Follow BDOC Controller Desks and Support Equipment Active Contract Opportunity Notice ID W50S8R26Q0032
DEPT OF DEFENSE
Due by 9/07/2026
Follow NASIC Facility Performance Task Seating Active Contract Opportunity Notice ID FA860126Q0122 Related
DEPT OF DEFENSE
Due by 9/14/2026